Tulokset 19.08.2020



A-rata B-rata

A-rata

  (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Malkamäki Janne             TikSu               14.51
   2. Moisio Oskari               UURU                16.41     +1.50
   3. Rusanen Petri               S-JKL               16.44     +1.53
   4. Leppänen Antero             TikSu               17.31     +2.40
   5. Saavalainen Anu             S-JKL               20.00     +5.09
   6. Etula Sami                                      20.23     +5.32
   7. Pesola Antti                KPV                 21.19     +6.28
   8. Kyösti Peltokangas          TikSu               21.38     +6.47
   9. Pietarila Seppo             TikSu               22.31     +7.40
  10. Pietarila Riina             TikSu               23.34     +8.43
  11. Pietarila Tuomas            TikSu               24.00     +9.09
  12. Lappalainen Eetu                                24.02     +9.11
  13. Kananen Mika                                    25.02    +10.11
  14. Lahti Eve                                       27.37    +12.46
  15. Kivelä Kati                 TikSu               28.52    +14.01
  16. ja Kimmo Laaksonen Päivi                        29.04    +14.13
  17. Leppänen Johanna Peltokangas RiittaTikSu               31.27    +16.36
  18. Virkkunen ja Ville Salmivaara Satu                    33.37    +18.46
  19. Matias Malkamäki            TikSu               40.41    +25.50
    - Vepsäläinen ja Kristiina Tissari HannaTikSu            Ei aikaa
    - ja Henri Saari Elina                         Ei aikaa
    - Mynttinen Simo                               Ei aikaa
    - Hiekkala Pirjo              Rasti E4         Ei aikaa
    - Lampela Jenni                                Ei aikaa

A-rata B-rata

B-rata

  (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Lahti Eeti                  S-JKL               13.14
   2. Lahti Liida                 S-JKL               14.32     +1.18
   3. Paananen Susanna            TikSu               16.12     +2.58
   4. Keskinen Matti              TikSu               16.40     +3.26
   5. Etula Mariaana                                  19.52     +6.38
   6. Mika Hirvi                  TikSu               20.25     +7.11
   7. Leppänen ja Kalle Pietarila EemilTikSu               20.43     +7.29
   8. Koskenniska Anja                                25.00    +11.46
   9. Pietarila ja Iida Lampela AurooraTikSu               30.37    +17.23
  10. Malkamäki Aleksi            TikSu               35.22    +22.08
    - Hänninen Angela                              Ei aikaa
    - ja Jaakko Lampela Otto                       Ei aikaa
    - Mikkilä Mervi                                Ei aikaa
    - Malkamäki Esko              TikSu            Ei aikaa